Rich Regulated Relaxed

You've done the work.
You're still stuck in the loop.

GROUNDED is the 30-day system that takes you from understanding your patterns to actually living differently.

Get GROUNDED — $97

Instant access · Self-paced · Start today

You know the moment it starts. The tightness before you even open your mouth. The way you go quiet when you actually want to say something, or say yes when your whole body is screaming no. You've felt this exact pattern enough times to know it by heart — you just don't have a name for it, or a way out of it.

And you're still white-knuckling your way through Tuesday.

Still spiraling at 11pm over something you logically know doesn't deserve that much energy. Still performing calm when the room needs you steady. Still waking up tired because your body never actually got the memo that you're safe.

Your brain won't stop. Your body won't start.

That's not a discipline problem, and it's not because you haven't tried hard enough. Your brain and your body are running two different programs right now — one of them got the memo that you're safe, and the other didn't. Talk therapy, podcasts, journaling, more books — all of it speaks to your brain. None of it reaches the body that's actually holding the pattern in place.

That's the exact gap GROUNDED closes. Not more insight. A system that walks your nervous system through the change your mind already made months ago.

Thirty days from now, a Tuesday looks different.

Not because life got easier. Because you're not white-knuckling through it anymore.

01

Your phone buzzes and your chest doesn't tighten before you even look at the screen.

02

You say no to something and don't rewrite the text five times to soften it into a yes.

03

A hard emotion moves through you in minutes instead of hijacking your whole afternoon.

04

You notice the pause before you react — and it's actually there when you need it.

05

You ask for help in one clear sentence, no paragraph of justification required.

06

You go to bed without replaying the day on a loop, looking for what you got wrong.

This isn't about becoming unbothered. It's about becoming someone your own body trusts.

Here's exactly what happens when you hit buy.

No overwhelm. No 47-module course you'll open once and never open again.

1
You start with the 24-Hour Fast Track

Before any of the daily work begins, this gets you oriented — clear, calm, and grounded in your body. You also get instant access to the guided meditations and the "know what you need" course, so you have real support in hand from day one.

2
Then, one short lesson a day. 15 minutes, never more.

Day 1, for example, opens with "Your Different States" — a short teaching on why "just calm down" doesn't work, and what to do instead. Each day gives you one piece of the CURE framework: a short teaching and one clear, doable action. Not a lecture to skim. Not a worksheet to abandon. One thing, practiced in your body, before you move on.

3
Miss a day? The system doesn't break.

Every lesson stands on its own. If life happens — and it will — you pick back up exactly where you left off. No restart, no penalty, no guilt spiral about falling behind. That spiral is half of what we're working to undo anyway.

4
By day 30, you've moved through the whole framework — in your body, not just your notes app.

Connection, Understanding, Resolving, Embodying — walked, not just read about. Plus lifetime access, so you can move through it again anytime you need a reset.

"I don't have time for another program."
Fifteen minutes is shorter than your coffee stays hot. This was built for a full calendar, not an empty one — you don't clear space for it, you just use the space you already have.
"I start things like this and never finish."
That's exactly who this was built for. It's bite-sized on purpose — small enough that finishing doesn't require the willpower you don't have on a hard day, and there's no deadline pressure since access doesn't expire.
Start the 24-Hour Fast Track

$97 · Instant access on Skool

This is Day 1. Not a metaphor — an actual lesson.

Here's exactly what greets you the moment you log in. Week 1, Day 1, ready to go.

Inside GROUNDED: Day 1 lesson, Your Different States, with the video 'Why just calm down doesn't work for becoming more grounded'

Week 1 — Coming Home

Day 1Your Different States
Day 2Learning Your Body's Language
Day 3Your State + Your Stories
Day 4Noticing the Pattern Without Fixing
Day 5Regulation Equation
Day 6Stacking Safety

And that's just Week 1. Three more weeks — Understanding, Resolving, Embodying — walk you the rest of the way.

Why this works when the other things haven't.

GROUNDED is built on the CURE framework — the same framework behind my 1:1 coaching practice. It's not another place to collect insight you already have. Each phase is designed to reach the body, not just add to what your brain already knows.

C
Connection

Rebuild the bridge between your mind and body. Most healing work stays in your head. Insight your body can't feel doesn't change anything — this step makes it felt, not just understood.

U
Understanding

Map your core emotions and what's actually driving them. Not just naming your emotions — you can already do that. Finding what's underneath so the pattern actually stops repeating.

R
Resolving

Move through overwhelming emotions instead of managing around them. Where "notice it and breathe" leaves off, this gives you a real process for letting a hard feeling move through and complete.

E
Embodying

Practice living in a regulated state more often than not. The step most programs skip entirely. Turning one good day into your new baseline, not your rare exception.

Four bonuses. All benefit, no filler.

These weren't tacked on to pad the offer. Each one exists because I kept seeing the same gap show up in real coaching sessions — so I built the fix.

Bonus 01 $47 Included
The 24-Hour Fast Track

So you start oriented, not overwhelmed.

Before Day 1 even begins, you're clear, calm, and grounded in your body — so you're not spending your first week just figuring out how the program works.

Bonus 02 $67 Included
Neuroscience-Based Guided Meditations

So relief doesn't depend on talking yourself into calm.

Not the "picture a beach" kind. These are built to work with your nervous system directly, for the days your mind can't reason its way to peace.

Bonus 03 $97 Included
How to Know What You Need + Become Supported

So you stop white-knuckling it alone.

Learn to read your body's signals — even on the days you feel completely blank — and translate them into one clear ask you can voice without guilt or a three-paragraph justification.

Bonus 04 $127 Included
Overcoming Overwhelm (The 5 Simple Steps)

So your next hard day doesn't take you all the way down.

Five simple, repeatable steps for moving through overwhelm in real time — instead of your only two current options: shut down, or push through. Revisit it any time you feel it building.

The 30-Day GROUNDED System$297
Bonus 01 — 24-Hour Fast Track$47
Bonus 02 — Guided Meditations$67
Bonus 03 — How to Know What You Need$97
Bonus 04 — Overcoming Overwhelm$127
Total value$635
Your price today$97

You save $538 when you join today.

You're not starting from zero. You're starting from stuck.

✓ You've done therapy, read the books, watched the reels — and you're still running the same patterns with better vocabulary
✓ You know what's happening in your body. You just can't seem to change it in real time
✓ People would be surprised to hear you're struggling because you hold it together so well
✓ You don't need someone to explain what a nervous system is — you need someone to show you what to do with yours
✓ You're ready for a system, not another playlist of tips

Stop studying your patterns.
Start living past them.

30 days. 15 minutes a day. The full CURE framework. Four bonus courses. Lifetime access to everything inside.

$97

One-time payment · Instant access on Skool

Get GROUNDED Now